1 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Phoebe Curtis, Eliza Curll, Georgia Singleton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Charlotte McKinley, Ruby Nolan, Sophie Boulton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Team B
|
Taylah Ross, Brodie Hennessey
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Anthea Warne, Elise O'Callaghan
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sammy Lee, Elli Halliday
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Katie Gleeson, Olivia Emanuel, Talisa Brady
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
1 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Mia ROSS, Kiera WARN
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Electra Outram, Riley Dixon
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Megan Banner, Georgia Tuite
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Madeleine Bakker, Brooke Cavanagh
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Merewether SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicola Owen, Amelia Ross
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Jazmine Lerpiniere, Sascha Taurins
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Shani Ferguson, Emily Windsor
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Zara Glifos, Madison Zahn
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Francesca Roberts, Isabella Coghlan
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Shelly Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Keisha McJannet, Ngaire Gaha
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Hannah Murphy, Leilani Healey
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Emily Doyle, Kelsey Crawford, Amy Polikowski, Darian Crawford
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Team A
|
Sienna Stuart, Darci Air
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Tiarnee Massie, Hamarna Williams
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Sarah Mcgrath, Alicia Fay
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Lani Pallister, Holly Williams
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Team A
|
Eliza Monnock, Olivia Day
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Chalise Pratt, Hannah Greenfield
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Zoe Hughes, Madisyn Armstrong
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Holly Purcell, Lucy Hayes
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Team B
|
Madison David
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Liv Stephenson, Jesse Stephenson
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bronte SLSC |
Team A
|
Summer Walker, Shannel Ryan-Last
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Alli Bellue, Ella MacLachlan
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|